Участники

Организация Город Статус
1 НАГ г. Екатеринбург Организатор
2 ИВЦ Нижний Новгород Участник
3 LanTa Тамбов Участник
4 АВК-ВЕЛЛКОМ Котельники Участник
5 МУ ПТП ТЕЛЕРАДИОВЕЩАНИЯ Саров Участник
6 ООО "Вермонт-ИТ" Королёв, МО Участник
7 ООО "СибМедиаФон" (ГК Пирамида) Назарово Участник
8 АО "Информсвязь-Черноземье" Воронеж Участник
9 ООО ТК "ТОР" Кириши Участник
10 KZN-GPS.ru Казань Участник
11 ИП Санников Кирилл Владимирович Тюмень Участник
12 Альянс Коммуникации Ялуторовск Участник
13 ООО "Городок" Благовещенск Участник
14 КаменскТелеком Каменск-Уральский Участник
15 РУП "Абхазсвязь" Сухум Участник
16 ООО Телематика Нижневартовск Участник
17 Надым Связь Сервис Надым Участник
18 ООО "Жигулевские кабельные сети" Жигулевск Участник
19 ООО «Магнитка точка ру» Магнитогорск Участник
20 Конвекс Нижний Тагил Участник
21 Конвекс Нижний Тагил Участник
22 ООО "Региональные сети" Егорьевск Участник
23 МУП г.Хабаровска "Стрела" Хабаровск Участник
24 ООО "Зуммер" Тюмень Участник
25 VAS Experts Санкт Петербург Участник
26 ООО завод Медсинтез Новоуральск Участник
27 Инсис Екатеринбург Участник
28 Инсис Екатеринбург Участник
29 ТОО "АстанаМегаТел" Караганда Участник
30 ООО "Мультисервис" Туапсе Участник
31 C-NET Воронеж Участник
32 ООО "Лайзер" Калининград Участник
33 ООО "Экран" Калининград Участник
34 СетиТагила Нижний Тагил Участник
35 ООО Техно Тюмень Участник
36 ОАО Уральский трубный завод Первоуральск Участник
37 ООО "Телеком Центр" Москва Участник
38 ООО "Уральские кабельные сети - Озерск" Озерск Участник
39 Электронный город Новосибирск Участник
40 Артеком Краснодар Участник
41 НОВА Телеком Нижний Новгород Участник
42 ООО "УГМК-Телеком" Верхняя Пышма Участник
43 ООО Сетевые Технологии Галич Участник
44 Инсит Копейск Участник
45 Инфолинк Чебоксары Участник
46 ООО НПФ "Пакер" Октябрьский Участник
47 ООО "Орион телеком" Красноярск Участник
48 ООО "ТЕЛЕСЕТЬ" Дубна Участник
49 ООО "Асбестовский техноторговый центр "Гарант" г. Асбест Свердловской обл. Участник
50 Мегалинк Луганск Участник
51 ООО ИТ-Регион Гатчина Участник
52 АтелРыбинск Рыбинск Участник
53 ООО "Информ-Сервис" Озерск Участник
54 ООО "Оптимасеть" г. Кизляр Участник
55 ООО Интеркомтел Иваново Участник
56 ООО "Селектел" Санкт-Петербург Участник
57 Форпост Пермь Участник
58 ИП Голубев Караганда Участник
59 Ситилинк Петрозаводск Участник
60 ISP NetLife Свердловск Участник
61 CherryNet Шахтинск Казахстан Участник
62 ООО "Проксиком" Тюмень Участник
63 ООО "ВОРОНЕЖ-ТЕЛЕКОМ" Воронеж Участник
64 Кварц Подольск Участник
65 OOO "ОктопусНет" Владивосток Участник
66 ООО "Метросеть" Нижневартовск Участник
67 Провайдер связи Sevencom Верхняя Пышма Участник
68 ООО "ТТЦ "Радиотехника" Полевской Участник
69 ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ СВЯЗЬПРИБОР" Тверь Участник
70 Хас-Нет Хасавюрт Участник
71 Трайтэк Александров Участник
72 ИП Елизаров Н.Н. Реж Участник
73 NLS Казахстан Уточнить Участник
74 Пермтелеком Пермь Участник
75 Интерсвязь Уточнить Участник
76 Инфолада Тольятти Участник
77 Инсис Екатеринбург Участник
78 ГУП РК "Крымтелеком" Симферополь Участник
79 ООО "Инфинет" Екатеринбург Не подтверждено
80 Cambium Networks Уточнить Не подтверждено
81 Ландата Уточнить Не подтверждено